|
19:30 |
tennis |
Corse, Joseph - Nesterov, Alexey |
|
|
20:00 |
basketball |
Žalgiris Kaunas - A|X Armani Exchange Milano |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Kärpät - Jukurit |
|
|
18:00 |
hockey |
Grüner - Narvik Ishockeyklubb |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Suta, Tomas - Navrat, Tomas |
|
|
17:35 |
others |
Ruiz, Romain - Gunduz, Ibrahim |
|
|
20:00 |
basketball |
Stjarnan - Grindavík |
|
|
17:50 |
others |
de Jong, Max - Cole, Jarred |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Greschner, Matvey - Yang, Vincent |
|
|
20:00 |
basketball |
Žalgiris Kaunas - A|X Armani Exchange Milano |
|
|
19:10 |
baseball |
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers |
|
|
17:33 |
others |
Coleman, Ashley - Warburton, Michael |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Kärpät - Jukurit |
|
|
18:50 |
basketball |
BC Lietkabelis - BC Rytas Vilnius |
|
|
18:50 |
basketball |
BC Lietkabelis - BC Rytas Vilnius |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Laznicka, Roman - Pokorny, Radim |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Pech, Vaclav - Laznicka, Roman |
|
|
20:00 |
soccer |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC |
|
|
20:00 |
basketball |
Žalgiris Kaunas - A|X Armani Exchange Milano |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian |
|
|
20:00 |
soccer |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Fribourg-Gottéron - HC Lugano |
|
|
19:27 |
others |
Burgoine, Michael - Ritchie, Greg |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Prokupek, Jaroslav - Plachy, Jiri |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
ERC Ingolstadt - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Bopanna, R/Ebden, M - Granollers, M/Zeballos, H |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Tappara - TPS |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Bopanna, R/Ebden, M - Granollers, M/Zeballos, H |
|
|
19:10 |
baseball |
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Goldhoff, G/Trotter, J K - Seggerman, R/Trhac, P |
|
|
19:45 |
handball |
Pick Szeged - Telekom Veszprém |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Bopanna, R/Ebden, M - Granollers, M/Zeballos, H |
|
|
18:10 |
others |
Hardmeier, Elias - Turrini, Rafael |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Elias, Gastão - Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Bilek, Zdenek - Kanera, Jan |
|
|
20:15 |
hockey |
EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Cyrus, Miroslav - Pech, Vaclav |
|
|
20:00 |
basketball |
Žalgiris Kaunas - A|X Armani Exchange Milano |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria |
|
|
20:15 |
tennis |
Krawietz, K/Puetz, T - Dodig, I/Krajicek, A |
|
|
20:30 |
basketball |
Shahrdari Gorgan - Al Shurtah |
|
|
20:05 |
hockey |
Leksands IF - Frölunda HC |
|
|
18:10 |
basketball |
Marquette Golden Eagles - North Carolina State Wolfpack |
|
|
19:45 |
handball |
Pick Szeged - Telekom Veszprém |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
PSG Zlín - Litoměřice |
|
|
18:33 |
others |
Ritchie, Greg - Coleman, Ashley |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Linköpings HC - Skellefteå AIK |
|
|
18:45 |
others |
Warburton, Michael - de Jong, Max |
|
|
21:00 |
others |
Turek, Tomas - Jezek, Michal |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Kanak, Alois - Stefek, Martin |
|
|
20:00 |
tennis |
Stakusic, Marina - Podoroska, Nadia |
|
|
20:15 |
tennis |
Krawietz, K/Puetz, T - Dodig, I/Krajicek, A |
|
|
17:35 |
others |
Zavada, Mykyta - Martinko, Tomas |
|
|
18:10 |
basketball |
Marquette Golden Eagles - North Carolina State Wolfpack |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Pelicans - HIFK |
|
|
18:10 |
others |
Warburton, Michael - Burgoine, Michael |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Plachy, Jiri - Bresky, Jaroslav |
|
|
20:15 |
tennis |
Krawietz, K/Puetz, T - Dodig, I/Krajicek, A |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Pelicans - HIFK |
|
|
18:10 |
others |
Rzihauschek, Julian - Hung Jing-Kai |
|
|
20:30 |
hockey |
EHC Red Bull München - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg |
|
|
20:05 |
hockey |
Leksands IF - Frölunda HC |
|
|
18:50 |
basketball |
BC Lietkabelis - BC Rytas Vilnius |
|
|
19:30 |
others |
Gireth, Pavel - Bilek, Zdenek |
|
|
18:10 |
basketball |
Marquette Golden Eagles - North Carolina State Wolfpack |
|
|
20:30 |
tennis |
Sakamoto, Pedro - Luz, Orlando |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Gireth, Pavel - Fabini, Marek |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Strode, Elijah - Clark, Miles |
|
|
20:30 |
hockey |
EHC Red Bull München - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg |
|
|
20:15 |
tennis |
Krawietz, K/Puetz, T - Dodig, I/Krajicek, A |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria |
|
|
19:21 |
tennis |
Ventre, Alessandro-Damiano - Sparks, Benjamin |
|
|
17:55 |
tennis |
Jorge, F/Rogers, A - Dapkute, I/Najzer, K |
|
|
19:00 |
others |
Kanera, Jan - Fabini, Marek |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Tappara - TPS |
|
|
21:00 |
others |
Skalicky, Jiri - Zika, Tadeas |
|
|
19:45 |
handball |
Pick Szeged - Telekom Veszprém |
|
|
20:00 |
basketball |
Žalgiris Kaunas - A|X Armani Exchange Milano |
|
|
18:50 |
basketball |
BC Lietkabelis - BC Rytas Vilnius |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Fabini, Marek - Bilek, Zdenek |
|
|
18:10 |
basketball |
Marquette Golden Eagles - North Carolina State Wolfpack |
|
|
18:10 |
others |
Pletea, Cristian - Zelinka, Jakub |
|
|
18:05 |
hockey |
Oceláři Třinec - HC Motor České Budějovice |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian |
|
|
19:00 |
others |
Bresky, Jaroslav - Prokupek, Jaroslav |
|
|
19:10 |
baseball |
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers |
|
|
20:15 |
hockey |
EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano |
|
|
17:53 |
tennis |
Luo, Tobias - Pane, Lautaro |
|
|
19:45 |
handball |
Pick Szeged - Telekom Veszprém |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Pavelka, Radim - Prokupek, Jaroslav |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Fribourg-Gottéron - HC Lugano |
|
|
18:50 |
basketball |
BC Lietkabelis - BC Rytas Vilnius |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Linköpings HC - Skellefteå AIK |
|
|
20:19 |
tennis |
Rajski, Maciej - Gavrea, Matei |
|
|
18:30 |
tennis |
Laboutkova, A/Milatova, S - Kucmova, A/Nagy, A |
|
|
17:35 |
others |
Kouraichi, Alexis - Jeongmun Ho |
|
|
18:35 |
tennis |
Barrientos, N/Matos, R - Nouza, P/Rikl, P |
|
|
19:10 |
baseball |
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Bopanna, R/Ebden, M - Granollers, M/Zeballos, H |
|
|
19:00 |
volleyball |
Fenerbahce Opet Istanbul (W) - Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul (W) |
|
|
18:50 |
tennis |
Iatcenko, P/Maklakova, E - Bartunkova, N/Dunne, K |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria |
|
|
19:10 |
baseball |
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers |
|
|
18:00 |
hockey |
Ringerike - Comet |
|
|
18:00 |
basketball |
Haukar - Alftanes |
|
|
18:00 |
hockey |
Ringerike - Comet |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Navrat, Tomas - Kanak, Alois |
|
|
19:10 |
baseball |
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers |
|
|
21:00 |
others |
Herna, Mikal - Fikar, Milan |
|
|
18:10 |
basketball |
Marquette Golden Eagles - North Carolina State Wolfpack |
|
|
19:10 |
others |
Coleman, Ashley - Cole, Jarred |
|
|
18:50 |
basketball |
BC Lietkabelis - BC Rytas Vilnius |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian |
|
|
18:10 |
basketball |
Marquette Golden Eagles - North Carolina State Wolfpack |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria |
|
|
20:15 |
tennis |
Krawietz, K/Puetz, T - Dodig, I/Krajicek, A |
|
|
20:30 |
hockey |
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Straubing Tigers |
|
|
17:35 |
others |
Seongil Jang - Kim Minhyeok |
|
|
20:00 |
tennis |
Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro - Soto, Matias |
|
|
20:00 |
basketball |
Žalgiris Kaunas - A|X Armani Exchange Milano |
|
|
17:17 |
others |
Cole, Jarred - Ritchie, Greg |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Bopanna, R/Ebden, M - Granollers, M/Zeballos, H |
|
|
20:30 |
hockey |
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Straubing Tigers |
|
|
19:30 |
others |
Pavelka, Radim - Plachy, Jiri |
|
|
17:55 |
tennis |
Brown, Thomas - Stringer, Tristan |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
ERC Ingolstadt - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
|
|
19:00 |
tennis |
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian |
|