|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
20:00 |
tennis |
Paz, Juan Pablo - Kozlov, Boris |
|
|
20:50 |
tennis |
Garin, Cristian - Vacherot, Valentin |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Wickmayer, Yanina - Volynets, Katie |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Tampa Bay Rays - Atlanta Braves |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Tampa Bay Rays - Atlanta Braves |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
EHC Biel-Bienne - ZSC Lions |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Lugano - HC Fribourg-Gottéron |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
EHC Biel-Bienne - ZSC Lions |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Tauler, Norbert - Bhanja, Ronit |
|
|
17:30 |
soccer |
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Voluntari SA |
|
|
17:30 |
soccer |
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Voluntari SA |
|
|
18:00 |
hockey |
Kometa Brno - HC Litvínov |
|
|
19:00 |
others |
Fisera, Milan - Janata, Tomas |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Beran, Tomas - Ruzicka, Jan |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
New York Yankees - Philadelphia Phillies |
|
|
17:30 |
soccer |
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Voluntari SA |
|
|
19:30 |
others |
Chaloupka, Frantisek - Zika, Tadeas |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Ruzicka, Jan - Kriz, Nikolas |
|
|
18:30 |
hockey |
KalPa - Vaasan Sport |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Petrolul Ploieşti - U Craiova 1948 SA |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Petrolul Ploieşti - U Craiova 1948 SA |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
EHC Biel-Bienne - ZSC Lions |
|
|
19:30 |
others |
Sucharda, Jan - Kadavy, Simon |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Lukko - TPS |
|
|
17:30 |
soccer |
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Voluntari SA |
|
|
17:10 |
tennis |
Podoroska, Nadia - Osorio, Camila |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Sucharda, Jan - Sobisek, Martin |
|
|
18:55 |
tennis |
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe - Bergs, Zizou |
|
|
18:50 |
others |
Happek, Sven - Abbasi, Amirreza |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Tampa Bay Rays - Atlanta Braves |
|
|
21:00 |
basketball |
Al Muharraq - Shabab Al Ahli |
|
|
19:05 |
hockey |
HK Spisska Nova Ves - Banská Bystrica |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Luleå HF - Örebro HK |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox |
|
|
18:10 |
tennis |
Fatic, Nerman - Kuzmanov, Dimitar |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
EHC Biel-Bienne - ZSC Lions |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Lukko - TPS |
|
|
18:45 |
tennis |
Grenier, Hugo - Kokkinakis, Thanasi |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Bayer Leverkusen (W) - 1 FC Cologne (W) |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
New York Yankees - Philadelphia Phillies |
|
|
19:00 |
basketball |
Hapoel Haifa BC - Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Bayer Leverkusen (W) - 1 FC Cologne (W) |
|
|
19:30 |
others |
Smrcek, Milan - Andrle, Tomas |
|
|
19:00 |
others |
Kriz, Nikolas - Beran, Tomas |
|
|
20:35 |
tennis |
Cazaux, Arthur - Mayot, Harold |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Lukko - TPS |
|
|
21:00 |
others |
Svanda, Ladislav - Rojka, Matyas |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Petrolul Ploieşti - U Craiova 1948 SA |
|
|
18:30 |
hockey |
KalPa - Vaasan Sport |
|
|
17:30 |
soccer |
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Voluntari SA |
|
|
18:45 |
tennis |
Arango, Emiliana - Eala, Alexandra |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox |
|
|
18:30 |
tennis |
Siegemund, Laura - Semenistaja, Darja |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Luleå HF - Örebro HK |
|
|
17:10 |
tennis |
Dodin, Oceane - Tauson, Clara |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Lukko - TPS |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Lukko - TPS |
|
|
17:10 |
tennis |
Korpatsch, Tamara - Timofeeva, Maria |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Tampa Bay Rays - Atlanta Braves |
|
|
19:00 |
others |
Zaskodny, Marek - Skalicky, Jiri |
|
|
18:30 |
hockey |
KalPa - Vaasan Sport |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Lugano - HC Fribourg-Gottéron |
|
|
20:20 |
tennis |
Minnen, Greet - Liu, Claire |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Lugano - HC Fribourg-Gottéron |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Mochizuki, Shintaro - Goffin, David |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Cakovsky, Milan Sr - Beran, Tomas |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Andrle, Tomas - Fisera, Milan |
|
|
20:40 |
tennis |
Nakashima, Brandon - Mmoh, Michael |
|
|
17:35 |
tennis |
Prozorova, Tatiana - Rogers, Anna Sinclair |
|
|
18:30 |
hockey |
KalPa - Vaasan Sport |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
20:10 |
others |
Bhanja, Ronit - Price, Louis |
|
|
21:00 |
others |
Pleskot, Jan - Varcl, Matej |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Luleå HF - Örebro HK |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Luleå HF - Örebro HK |
|
|
17:30 |
soccer |
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Voluntari SA |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Lugano - HC Fribourg-Gottéron |
|
|
18:45 |
tennis |
Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina - Sramkova, Rebecca |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Bayer Leverkusen (W) - 1 FC Cologne (W) |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Rodriguez, Lorenzo Joaquin - Kestelboim, Mariano |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Petrolul Ploieşti - U Craiova 1948 SA |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Sobisek, Martin - Kadavy, Simon |
|
|
19:00 |
others |
Klement, Milan - Sobisek, Martin |
|
|
18:30 |
hockey |
KalPa - Vaasan Sport |
|
|
18:10 |
others |
Shim, Joon - Price, Louis |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Petrolul Ploieşti - U Craiova 1948 SA |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
EHC Biel-Bienne - ZSC Lions |
|
|
21:00 |
tennis |
Brumm, Jacob - Jauregui Sainz, Rodolfo |
|
|
20:50 |
others |
Alicic, Armin - Happek, Sven |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Smrcek, Milan - Janata, Tomas |
|
|
18:30 |
hockey |
KalPa - Vaasan Sport |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
New York Yankees - Philadelphia Phillies |
|
|
20:40 |
tennis |
Nakashima, Brandon - Mmoh, Michael |
|
|
19:05 |
hockey |
Košice - Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
19:30 |
others |
Cakovsky, Milan Sr - Ruzicka, Jan |
|
|
18:45 |
tennis |
Kovacevic, Aleksandar - Kypson, Patrick |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Luleå HF - Örebro HK |
|
|
19:10 |
tennis |
Walton, Adam - Monteiro, Thiago |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
New York Yankees - Philadelphia Phillies |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Janata, Tomas - Andrle, Tomas |
|
|
17:30 |
others |
Skalicky, Jiri - Zika, Tadeas |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Bayer Leverkusen (W) - 1 FC Cologne (W) |
|
|
19:05 |
baseball |
Minnesota Twins - Boston Red Sox |
|
|
18:00 |
others |
Chaloupka, Frantisek - Skalicky, Jiri |
|
|
18:35 |
hockey |
Lukko - TPS |
|
|
18:45 |
tennis |
Townsend, Taylor - Bektas, Emina |
|
|
17:10 |
tennis |
Pera, Bernarda - Krunic, Aleksandra |
|
|
20:30 |
soccer |
Petrolul Ploieşti - U Craiova 1948 SA |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Lugano - HC Fribourg-Gottéron |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Timrå IK - Rögle BK |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
HC Lugano - HC Fribourg-Gottéron |
|
|
20:00 |
tennis |
Langmo, Christian - Goldhoff, George |
|
|
18:05 |
hockey |
Oceláři Třinec - HC Motor České Budějovice |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Zika, Tadeas - Zaskodny, Marek |
|
|
20:00 |
hockey |
Luleå HF - Örebro HK |
|
|
21:00 |
hockey |
EHC Biel-Bienne - ZSC Lions |
|
|
21:00 |
others |
Wawrosz, Pavel - Biolek, Martin |
|
|
18:30 |
others |
Kadavy, Simon - Klement, Milan |
|
|
18:35 |
tennis |
Llamas Ruiz, Pablo - Choinski, Jan |
|