Soccer

20:00 soccer Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Ranheim
18:00 soccer Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade
20:00 soccer Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
19:00 soccer Auxerre - Saint-Étienne
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - Reynir Sandgerdi
19:00 soccer Auxerre - Saint-Étienne
19:00 soccer Al Ain (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
17:00 soccer WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien
18:00 soccer Start - Raufoss
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal
17:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Sandnes Ulf
20:00 soccer Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
18:00 soccer Kongsvinger - Brann
20:00 soccer Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
18:00 soccer FC Rosengård (W) - BK Häcken (W)
18:00 soccer FC Schaffhausen - Luzern
18:00 soccer FC Schaffhausen - Luzern
18:00 soccer Start - Raufoss
19:00 soccer Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Ajman Club
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Ranheim
18:00 soccer Bryne - Stabæk
18:00 soccer Start - Raufoss
19:00 soccer Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Ajman Club
19:45 soccer Kayserispor - Sivasspor
19:00 soccer Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Ajman Club
18:00 soccer Kongsvinger - Brann
18:00 soccer Kongsvinger - Brann
20:00 soccer Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
19:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
19:00 soccer Auxerre - Saint-Étienne
18:00 soccer Start - Raufoss
18:00 soccer Kongsvinger - Brann
19:00 soccer Spain U17 - Portugal U17
19:45 soccer Kayserispor - Sivasspor
18:00 soccer Rosenborg - Haugesund
19:00 soccer Auxerre - Saint-Étienne
20:00 soccer Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
18:00 soccer FC Schaffhausen - Luzern
19:45 soccer Kayserispor - Sivasspor
18:00 soccer Åsane - Grorud
18:00 soccer Fredrikstad - KFUM
20:00 soccer Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
20:00 soccer Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Ranheim
18:00 soccer FC Rosengård (W) - BK Häcken (W)
17:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Sandnes Ulf
16:30 soccer Denmark U17 - Serbia U17
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Ranheim
19:45 soccer Kayserispor - Sivasspor
17:00 soccer WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien
18:00 soccer Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 soccer Rosenborg - Haugesund
18:00 soccer Rosenborg - Haugesund
19:00 soccer Auxerre - Saint-Étienne
18:00 soccer Bryne - Stabæk
18:00 soccer Bryne - Stabæk
17:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Sandnes Ulf
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal
18:00 soccer Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - Reynir Sandgerdi
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Ranheim
20:00 soccer Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
18:00 soccer Rosenborg - Haugesund
18:00 soccer Start - Raufoss
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - Reynir Sandgerdi
18:00 soccer Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
18:00 soccer Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
19:45 soccer Kayserispor - Sivasspor
19:00 soccer Torpedo Kutaisi - Gagra Tbilisi
16:30 soccer Denmark U17 - Serbia U17
18:00 soccer Kongsvinger - Brann
20:00 soccer Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - Reynir Sandgerdi
17:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Sandnes Ulf
17:00 soccer WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien
18:00 soccer Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
19:00 soccer Spain U17 - Portugal U17
18:00 soccer Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 soccer Start - Raufoss
18:00 soccer Rosenborg - Haugesund
19:00 soccer Al Ain (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
17:30 soccer Tabor Sezana - NK Triglav Kranj
19:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
19:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
18:00 soccer FC Schaffhausen - Luzern
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal
18:00 soccer Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal
18:00 soccer Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
19:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
19:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - Reynir Sandgerdi
18:00 soccer Kongsvinger - Brann
16:30 soccer Denmark U17 - Serbia U17
18:00 soccer Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 soccer Åsane - Grorud
17:00 soccer WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien
19:00 soccer Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Ajman Club
19:00 soccer Al Ain (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
18:00 soccer FC Schaffhausen - Luzern
19:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
19:00 soccer Auxerre - Saint-Étienne
19:00 soccer Spain U17 - Portugal U17
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - Reynir Sandgerdi
18:00 soccer Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
16:30 soccer Denmark U17 - Serbia U17
19:00 soccer Al Ain (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
19:00 soccer Spain U17 - Portugal U17
18:00 soccer Rosenborg - Haugesund
20:00 soccer Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
18:00 soccer Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 soccer Bryne - Stabæk
20:00 soccer Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
17:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Sandnes Ulf
19:00 soccer Al Ain (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
20:00 soccer Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
19:00 soccer Spain U17 - Portugal U17
18:00 soccer Åsane - Grorud
18:00 soccer Fredrikstad - KFUM
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal
17:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Sandnes Ulf
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Sogndal
17:00 soccer WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien
18:00 soccer Åsane - Grorud
18:00 soccer Bryne - Stabæk
19:00 soccer Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Ajman Club
18:00 soccer Åsane - Grorud
18:00 soccer FC Schaffhausen - Luzern
19:00 soccer Emirates Club Ras al Khaimah - Ajman Club
18:00 soccer Fredrikstad - KFUM
16:30 soccer Denmark U17 - Serbia U17
18:00 soccer Fredrikstad - KFUM
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Ranheim
19:45 soccer Kayserispor - Sivasspor
18:00 soccer Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
16:30 soccer Denmark U17 - Serbia U17
19:00 soccer Spain U17 - Portugal U17
18:00 soccer Fredrikstad - KFUM
18:00 soccer Fredrikstad - KFUM
19:00 soccer Al Ain (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
19:00 soccer Auxerre - Saint-Étienne
17:00 soccer WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien
19:45 soccer Kayserispor - Sivasspor
18:00 soccer Bryne - Stabæk
18:00 soccer Åsane - Grorud
18:00 soccer Rosenborg - Haugesund

SPORTLEMON soccer online

The list of SPORTLEMON's soccer (euro football) links is here. You are one click away from the soccer match.

Free soccer Sport Lemon links are here. Because they are free they sometimes do not work. Try another then!

Share this secondary SPORTLEMON with friends. Use Google +1, Likes etc.