Soccer

18:00 soccer Brest - Lille
17:15 soccer Perugia - Pordenone
20:00 soccer Valenciennes - Nancy
18:00 soccer Ankaragücü - Denizlispor
19:30 soccer Sint-Truiden - Seraing United
20:00 soccer Le Havre - Rodez
17:30 soccer FC Emmen - NAC Breda
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
17:15 soccer OFI Crete - Panetolikos Agrinio
20:00 soccer SC Bastia - Toulouse
20:00 soccer CD de Tondela - Vizela
17:30 soccer FC Emmen - NAC Breda
17:15 soccer OFI Crete - Panetolikos Agrinio
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
19:30 soccer VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln
20:00 soccer SC Bastia - Toulouse
19:15 soccer Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas
19:15 soccer Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas
20:00 soccer Valenciennes - Nancy
19:30 soccer VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln
18:00 soccer Brest - Lille
19:30 soccer Beerschot - OH Leuven
20:00 soccer Amiens - Guingamp
19:45 soccer Vitesse - FC Groningen
20:00 soccer Dijon - Quevilly
18:00 soccer Brest - Lille
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Sochaux
17:15 soccer OFI Crete - Panetolikos Agrinio
17:15 soccer Perugia - Pordenone
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Sochaux
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
17:15 soccer Villarreal - Mallorca
20:00 soccer SC Bastia - Toulouse
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Santa Clara
17:30 soccer FC Emmen - NAC Breda
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
19:45 soccer Vitesse - FC Groningen
17:30 soccer Varzim - Académica Coimbra
18:00 soccer Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Baumit Jablonec
19:15 soccer Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas
20:00 soccer Dijon - Quevilly
21:00 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur Leeuwarden
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
21:00 soccer SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
20:00 soccer Amiens - Guingamp
20:00 soccer Valenciennes - Nancy
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
17:30 soccer Varzim - Académica Coimbra
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
17:15 soccer Perugia - Pordenone
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
17:15 soccer Perugia - Pordenone
20:00 soccer Le Havre - Rodez
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
17:15 soccer OFI Crete - Panetolikos Agrinio
21:00 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur Leeuwarden
18:00 soccer Ankaragücü - Denizlispor
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Sochaux
17:30 soccer FC Emmen - NAC Breda
20:00 soccer Dijon - Quevilly
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Sochaux
20:00 soccer Dijon - Quevilly
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
19:15 soccer Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas
18:00 soccer Brest - Lille
17:30 soccer FC Emmen - NAC Breda
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
18:00 soccer İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe A.Ş.
21:00 soccer Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz
19:30 soccer Beerschot - OH Leuven
18:00 soccer İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe A.Ş.
18:00 soccer Ankaragücü - Denizlispor
21:00 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:00 soccer Valenciennes - Nancy
19:30 soccer Sint-Truiden - Seraing United
18:00 soccer İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe A.Ş.
21:00 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:00 soccer Le Havre - Rodez
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
19:15 soccer Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas
19:30 soccer Sint-Truiden - Seraing United
19:45 soccer Vitesse - FC Groningen
20:00 soccer Valenciennes - Nancy
18:00 soccer Ankaragücü - Denizlispor
19:30 soccer Sint-Truiden - Seraing United
20:00 soccer Le Havre - Rodez
17:15 soccer Kortrijk - AS Eupen
21:00 soccer SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
17:15 soccer Kortrijk - AS Eupen
19:45 soccer Vitesse - FC Groningen
21:00 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur Leeuwarden
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
18:00 soccer İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe A.Ş.
19:30 soccer Beerschot - OH Leuven
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
18:00 soccer Brest - Lille
17:15 soccer OFI Crete - Panetolikos Agrinio
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Santa Clara
20:00 soccer CD de Tondela - Vizela
18:00 soccer İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe A.Ş.
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
20:00 soccer CD de Tondela - Vizela
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
17:15 soccer Kortrijk - AS Eupen
17:30 soccer Varzim - Académica Coimbra
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
20:00 soccer CD de Tondela - Vizela
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Santa Clara
19:15 soccer Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas
20:00 soccer SC Bastia - Toulouse
18:00 soccer Ankaragücü - Denizlispor
21:00 soccer SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
20:00 soccer Le Havre - Rodez
19:30 soccer VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln
21:00 soccer SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
20:00 soccer Dijon - Quevilly
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Santa Clara
20:00 soccer SC Bastia - Toulouse
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
20:00 soccer Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Sochaux
17:30 soccer Varzim - Académica Coimbra
20:00 soccer Dijon - Quevilly
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Santa Clara
20:00 soccer Amiens - Guingamp
17:15 soccer Villarreal - Mallorca
18:00 soccer Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Baumit Jablonec
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
18:00 soccer Ankaragücü - Denizlispor
21:00 soccer Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
20:00 soccer CD de Tondela - Vizela
21:00 soccer SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Sochaux
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
20:00 soccer Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti
17:15 soccer Perugia - Pordenone
20:00 soccer Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti
17:15 soccer Kortrijk - AS Eupen
20:00 soccer CD de Tondela - Vizela
20:00 soccer Amiens - Guingamp
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Santa Clara
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
19:45 soccer Vitesse - FC Groningen
21:00 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:00 soccer Amiens - Guingamp
17:15 soccer Kortrijk - AS Eupen
17:15 soccer Villarreal - Mallorca
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
19:45 soccer Vitesse - FC Groningen
19:30 soccer Sint-Truiden - Seraing United
19:30 soccer VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln
20:00 soccer SC Bastia - Toulouse
19:30 soccer Sint-Truiden - Seraing United
21:00 soccer SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
17:15 soccer Villarreal - Mallorca
19:00 soccer Inter - Venezia
19:30 soccer Alloa Athletic - Celtic
17:15 soccer OFI Crete - Panetolikos Agrinio
19:30 soccer VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln
17:15 soccer OFI Crete - Panetolikos Agrinio
18:00 soccer Brest - Lille
18:00 soccer Brest - Lille
19:30 soccer Sevilla - Celta Vigo
19:30 soccer VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln
19:30 soccer Beerschot - OH Leuven
20:00 soccer Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti
20:00 soccer Amiens - Guingamp
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
17:15 soccer Villarreal - Mallorca
19:30 soccer Beerschot - OH Leuven
20:00 soccer Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti
19:30 soccer Beerschot - OH Leuven
17:30 soccer Varzim - Académica Coimbra
20:00 soccer Le Havre - Rodez
19:30 soccer Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos
17:15 soccer Villarreal - Mallorca
20:00 soccer Valenciennes - Nancy
20:00 soccer Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti
18:00 soccer İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe A.Ş.
17:15 soccer Perugia - Pordenone
17:15 soccer Kortrijk - AS Eupen
17:30 soccer Varzim - Académica Coimbra
17:30 soccer FC Emmen - NAC Breda

SPORTLEMON soccer online

The list of SPORTLEMON's soccer (euro football) links is here. You are one click away from the soccer match.

Free soccer Sport Lemon links are here. Because they are free they sometimes do not work. Try another then!

Share this secondary SPORTLEMON with friends. Use Google +1, Likes etc.